4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Sarab Structural and Civil LLC
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Sarab Structural and Civil LLC

13831 Northwest Fwy Ste 245, Houston, Texas 77040
(832) 922-1145
1
Total Projects
$500K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
5,029
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$500K
Avg Value

About Sarab Structural and Civil LLC

Sarab Structural and Civil LLC is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $500K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 5,029 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $500K
  • Total square footage: 5,029 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Williamson County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Sarab Structural and Civil LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Georgetown. The firm has established itself as a key player in Williamson County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $500KAvg cost/sqft: $99/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Shell road Retail Centerr

2121 SH 195, Georgetown, TX 78633
$500K
5,029 sqft
for Shell 195 Real Estate LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Sep 2023
Latest Project
Sep 2023
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Williamson County
1
Top Cities
Georgetown1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Shell 195 Real Estate LLC
1 projectsΒ·$500KΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new5,029 sqft
Georgetown
Latest:Shell road Retail Centerr(Sep 2023)
1 total clients served$500K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects