4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Vista Del Sol Architectural
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Vista Del Sol Architectural

214 Gonzalez Street, El Paso, Texas 79907
(915) 858-6264
1
Total Projects
$3.0M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
47,987
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$3.0M
Avg Value

About Vista Del Sol Architectural

Vista Del Sol Architectural is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the El Paso area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $3.0M. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 47,987 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $3.0M
  • Total square footage: 47,987 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • El Paso County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Vista Del Sol Architectural maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including El Paso. The firm has established itself as a key player in El Paso County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $3.0MAvg cost/sqft: $63/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

El Bronco MME, Inc.

8513 Alameda Avenue, El Paso, TX 79900
$3.0M
47,987 sqft
for Martin Almendariz

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Mar 2025
Latest Project
Mar 2025
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

El Paso County
1
Top Cities
El Paso1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Martin Almendariz
1 projectsΒ·$3.0MΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new47,987 sqft
El Paso
Latest:El Bronco MME, Inc.(Mar 2025)
1 total clients served$3.0M in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects