4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. 200 Concord LLC (Scott Striegler)
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

200 Concord LLC (Scott Striegler)

250 west nottingham suite 410, San Antonio, Texas 78209
1
Total Projects
$130K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,564
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$130K
Avg Value

About 200 Concord LLC (Scott Striegler)

200 Concord LLC (Scott Striegler) is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $130K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,564 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $130K
  • Total square footage: 2,564 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • San Antonio1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, 200 Concord LLC (Scott Striegler) maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Dykema Architects, Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in San Antonio, establishing 200 Concord LLC (Scott Striegler) as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $130KAvg cost/sqft: $51/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

American Bank - San Antonio

200 Concord Plaza Dr. Suite #120, San Antonio, TX 78216
$130K2,564 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2019
Latest Project
Nov 2019
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

San Antonio
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Dykema Architects, Inc.
1 projectsยท$130Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $130K
San Antonio
Latest:American Bank - San Antonio(Nov 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$130K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects