4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. HAPPYTWO INVESTMENTS, LLC.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

HAPPYTWO INVESTMENTS, LLC.

11 MILLCROFT PLACE, SUGARLAND, Texas 77479
NANCY VALDEZ
1
Total Projects
$72K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,394
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$72K
Avg Value

About HAPPYTWO INVESTMENTS, LLC.

HAPPYTWO INVESTMENTS, LLC. is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $72K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,394 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $72K
  • Total square footage: 1,394 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fort Worth1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, HAPPYTWO INVESTMENTS, LLC. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including J. D. RIVERO. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fort Worth, establishing HAPPYTWO INVESTMENTS, LLC. as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $72KAvg cost/sqft: $52/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

THE UPS STORE AT 12400 TIMBERLAND

12400 TIMBERLAND BLVD, #104, Fort Worth, TX 76244
$72K1,394 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2023
Latest Project
Aug 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fort Worth
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
J. D. RIVERO
1 projectsยท$72Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $72K
Fort Worth
Latest:THE UPS STORE AT 12400 TIMBERLAND(Aug 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$72K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects