4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Jersy Meridiana LLC c/o Hunington Properties
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Jersy Meridiana LLC c/o Hunington Properties

3773 Richmond Avenue #800, Houston, Texas 77046
Sandy P Aron
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,239
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About Jersy Meridiana LLC c/o Hunington Properties

Jersy Meridiana LLC c/o Hunington Properties is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,239 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 1,239 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Rosharon1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Jersy Meridiana LLC c/o Hunington Properties maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including George Armour Ewart Architect. The development portfolio is concentrated in Rosharon, establishing Jersy Meridiana LLC c/o Hunington Properties as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $242/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

easyvet clinic

3331 Meridiana Parkway, Suite 400, Rosharon, TX 77583
$300K1,239 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2022
Latest Project
Jun 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Rosharon
1
Counties
Brazoria1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
George Armour Ewart Architect
1 projectsยท$300Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $300K
Rosharon
Latest:easyvet clinic(Jun 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$300K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects