4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Mithai Plaza, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Mithai Plaza, LLC

1400 Creek Way Drive, Suite No. 231 A, Sugar Land, Texas 77479
David Drepaul
1
Total Projects
$251K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,510
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$251K
Avg Value

About Mithai Plaza, LLC

Mithai Plaza, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $251K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,510 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $251K
  • Total square footage: 2,510 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Sugar Land1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Mithai Plaza, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Catalyst Technical Group, Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Sugar Land, establishing Mithai Plaza, LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $251KAvg cost/sqft: $100/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Biogenix Therapy, LLC

177 Citadel Way, Suite No. 106, Sugar Land, TX 77479
$251K2,510 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2025
Latest Project
Nov 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Sugar Land
1
Counties
Fort Bend1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Catalyst Technical Group, Inc.
1 projectsยท$251Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $251K
Sugar Land
Latest:Biogenix Therapy, LLC(Nov 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$251K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects