4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. NEE MANAGMENT LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

NEE MANAGMENT LLC

17715 SOUTH DRIVE, TOMBALL, Texas 77433
MANUEL CUEVAS
1
Total Projects
$788K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
10,500
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$788K
Avg Value

About NEE MANAGMENT LLC

NEE MANAGMENT LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $788K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 10,500 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $788K
  • Total square footage: 10,500 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Cypress1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, NEE MANAGMENT LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including M LANZA ENDINEERING PLLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Cypress, establishing NEE MANAGMENT LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $788KAvg cost/sqft: $75/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

LC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS

18011 CYPRESS ROSEHILL RD, Cypress, TX 77429
$788K10,500 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2025
Latest Project
Nov 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Cypress
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
M LANZA ENDINEERING PLLC
1 projectsยท$788Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $788K
Cypress
Latest:LC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS(Nov 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$788K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects