4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. NNN WATERWAY PLAZA LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

NNN WATERWAY PLAZA LLC

CINDY NILES 10003 WOODLOCH FOREST DR. 965, THE WOODLANDS, TX 77380
2
Total Projects
$157K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
โ€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$79K
Avg Value

About NNN WATERWAY PLAZA LLC

NNN WATERWAY PLAZA LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $157K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects representing โ€” square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $79K
  • Total square footage: โ€” sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • The Woodlands2 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 2 completed projects, NNN WATERWAY PLAZA LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including CDG TEXAS, CDG ARCHITECTURE & INTERIOR DESIGN. The development portfolio is concentrated in The Woodlands, establishing NNN WATERWAY PLAZA LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2008
2
Median project: $99KPeak year: 2008 (2 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

TRICO MARINE

10001 WOOCLOCH FOREST DR. Suite 610, The Woodlands, TX 77380
$99K sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2008
Latest Project
Dec 2008
0
Active
2
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

The Woodlands
2
Counties
Montgomery2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
CDG TEXAS
1 projectsยท$99K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $99K
The Woodlands
Latest:TRICO MARINE(Dec 2008)
2
CDG ARCHITECTURE & INTERIOR DESIGN
1 projectsยท$58K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $58K
The Woodlands
Latest:AFREN RESOURCES(Sep 2008)
2 total design firms worked with$157K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐ŸClosed$58K

AFREN RESOURCES

10001 WOODLOCH FOREST DRIVE, The Woodlands, TX 77380
Sep 8, 2008๐Ÿ”ง
CDG ARCHITECTURE & INTERIOR DESIGN
All OwnersExplore Projects