4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Top Shelf Ventures LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Top Shelf Ventures LLC

1402 Elmwood Dr, Abilene, Texas 79605
1
Total Projects
$498K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
7,760
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$498K
Avg Value

About Top Shelf Ventures LLC

Top Shelf Ventures LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Abilene area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $498K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 7,760 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $498K
  • Total square footage: 7,760 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Abilene1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Top Shelf Ventures LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Meers Engineering Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Abilene, establishing Top Shelf Ventures LLC as a key player in Abilene commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $498KAvg cost/sqft: $64/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Wash This Way Laundry Center

710 Butternut, Abilene, TX 79602
$498K7,760 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2019
Latest Project
Mar 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Abilene
1
Counties
Taylor1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Meers Engineering Inc.
1 projectsยท$498K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $498K
Abilene
Latest:Wash This Way Laundry Center(Mar 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$498K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects