4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Victory Shops Saginaw LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Victory Shops Saginaw LLC

2911 Turtle Creek Blvd., Suite 700, Dallas, Texas 75219
Matt Donnell
1
Total Projects
$6.9M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
30,490
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$6.9M
Avg Value

About Victory Shops Saginaw LLC

Victory Shops Saginaw LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $6.9M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 30,490 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $6.9M
  • Total square footage: 30,490 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Saginaw1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Victory Shops Saginaw LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Hodges Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Saginaw, establishing Victory Shops Saginaw LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $6.9MAvg cost/sqft: $226/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Victory Shops at Saginaw

Blue Mound Road at Rough Rider Drive, Saginaw, TX 76131
$6.9M30,490 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2023
Latest Project
Jan 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Saginaw
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Hodges Architecture
1 projectsยท$6.9Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $6.9M
Saginaw
Latest:Victory Shops at Saginaw(Jan 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$6.9M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects