4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Westchester 4126 LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner2 Active

Westchester 4126 LLC

10300 N Central Expy, #206, Dallas, Texas 75231
Will Gravlee
3
Total Projects
$530K
Portfolio Value
2
Active Now
4,966
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$177K
Avg Value

About Westchester 4126 LLC

Westchester 4126 LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 3 construction projects valued at $530K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 3 renovation projects representing 4,966 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 3 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $177K
  • Total square footage: 4,966 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Grand Prairie3 projects

With 2 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Westchester 4126 LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including AEP America, Prizm Architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in Grand Prairie, establishing Westchester 4126 LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
2025
2
Median project: $150KAvg cost/sqft: $297/sqftPeak year: 2025 (2 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Office of the Atty General - Lease #20783

4116 S Carrier Pkwy #250, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
$300K3,500 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2020
Latest Project
Nov 2025
2
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Grand Prairie
3
Counties
Dallas3
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
AEP America
1 projectsยท$150Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $150K
Grand Prairie
Latest:Wingstop Grand Prairie Remodel(Nov 2025)
2
Prizm Architects
1 projectsยท$80K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $80K
Grand Prairie
Latest:Enterprise rent-a-car(Jul 2020)
2 total design firms worked with$230K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
2(67%)
๐ŸClosed
1(33%)

All Projects

3 total ยท Sorted by date
โœ…Inspection Complete$150K

Wingstop Grand Prairie Remodel

4116 S Carrier Pkwy, Suite 100, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Nov 19, 2025๐Ÿ”ง
AEP America
๐ŸClosed$80K

Enterprise rent-a-car

4136 S. Carrier Parkway, suite 560, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Jul 1, 2020๐Ÿ”ง
Prizm Architects
All OwnersExplore Projects