4. /
  5. Tarrant
๐ŸProject Closed๐Ÿ”ง Renovation/Alteration๐Ÿ’ต This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

LOW T CENTER PRIVATE ROOM

1901 JOHN MCCAIN Suite F, Colleyville, TX 76034, Colleyville, TX, 76034
Completed100%

๐Ÿ“ŠProject Metrics

TDLR #EABPRJB3809099
$40K
Project Value
โ€”
Square Feet
โ€”
Cost/SqFt
1 months
Duration
Registered:Feb 25, 2013
Start:Feb 1, 2013
Target:Mar 1, 2013
๐Ÿ

Project Closed

Project has been completed and closed

LOW T CENTER PRIVATE ROOM is a Renovation/Alteration project located at 1901 JOHN MCCAIN Suite F, Colleyville, TX 76034 in Colleyville, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $40K. LOW T CENTER is the property owner and CLAY COMPANY INC. is the design firm of record. The project was registered with TDLR on February 25, 2013.

๐Ÿ“‹Scope of Work

Interior Finish Out to Suite F

๐Ÿ“…Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
February 25, 2013
Project Closed
March 1, 2013
Construction Start
February 1, 2013
Expected Completion
March 1, 2013

๐Ÿ“…Project Timeline

Filed

Feb 25, 2013

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

Mar 1, 2013

๐Ÿ”—Related Projects

๐Ÿ‘คSame Owner

$150K total
LOW T CENTER COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE
Colleyvilleยท$110K

๐Ÿ›๏ธSame Design Firm

$387K total
LOW T CENTER COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE
Colleyvilleยท$110K
LOW T CENTER AUSTIN
Austinยท$110K
ELEMENTS THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE
Flower Moundยท$127K

Quick Actions

View on TDLR
TDLR ID: EABPRJB3809099

Property Owner

๐Ÿ‘ค
LOW T CENTER
Contact: Registered by TDLR
2 projects ยท $150K
View all projects
BOB WILLIAMS 1901 JOHN MCCAIN, SUITE 'A', COLLEYVILLE, TX 76034
(817) 896-0784

Design Firm

๐Ÿ›๏ธ
CLAY COMPANY INC.
4 projects ยท $387K
View all projects
BRYAN HULL 600 WENTWORTH DRIVE, RICHARDSON, TX 75081

Explore Area

๐Ÿ™๏ธ
Colleyville
View city projects
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ
Tarrant County
View county projects
๐Ÿ“ฎ
ZIP 76034
View zip code projects

Find Professionals

๐Ÿ”จ
Contractors in Colleyville
Licensed contractors directory
๐Ÿ—๏ธ
Builders in Colleyville
Home & commercial builders
๐Ÿ“
Architects in Colleyville
Architecture & design firms

Get alerts for Tarrant