4. /
  5. Collin
๐Ÿ“‹Project Registered๐Ÿ”ง Renovation/Alteration๐Ÿ’ต This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

Regen Pain Clinic

3575 Victory Group Way, Suite 100, Frisco, TX 75034, Frisco, TX, 75034
Pre-Construction15%

๐Ÿ“ŠProject Metrics

TDLR #TABS2023003350
$330K
Project Value
3,063
Square Feet
$108/sqft
Cost/SqFt
3 months
Duration
Registered:Oct 17, 2022
Start:Oct 23, 2022
Target:Jan 23, 2023
๐Ÿ“‹

Project Registered

Project has been registered with TDLR and is in pre-construction phase

Regen Pain Clinic is a Renovation/Alteration project located at 3575 Victory Group Way, Suite 100, Frisco, TX 75034 in Frisco, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $330K covering 3,063 sq ft. Victory Resl Estate Group is the property owner and Jones Commercial Interiors is the design firm of record. The project was registered with TDLR on October 17, 2022.

๐Ÿ“‹Scope of Work

Finish out

๐Ÿ“…Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
October 17, 2022
Construction Start
October 23, 2022
Expected Completion
January 23, 2023

๐Ÿ“…Project Timeline

Filed

Oct 17, 2022

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

๐Ÿ”—Related Projects

๐Ÿ›๏ธSame Design Firm

$659K total
Wellness Formula
Dallasยท$134K
Spec Suite 1295
Dallasยท$134K
Succession Plan
Friscoยท$141K
NOVO Door
Dallasยท$250K

Quick Actions

View on TDLR
TDLR ID: TABS2023003350

Property Owner

๐Ÿ‘ค
Victory Resl Estate Group
Contact: Trisha McGilvery
View all projects
2911 Turtle Creek Boulevard, Suite 700, Dallas, Texas 75219
(972) 801-8085

Design Firm

๐Ÿ›๏ธ
Jones Commercial Interiors