4. /
  5. Williamson
๐Ÿ“‹Project Registered๐Ÿ—๏ธ New Construction๐Ÿ’ต This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

UNIVERSAL SLEEP SOLUTIONS

15161 Ronald Reagan Blvd. Bldg. 4, #409, Leander, TX 78641, Leander, TX, 78641
Pre-Construction15%

๐Ÿ“ŠProject Metrics

TDLR #TABS2026019608
$150K
Project Value
2,723
Square Feet
$55/sqft
Cost/SqFt
4 months
Duration
Registered:May 6, 2026
Start:Jun 1, 2026
Target:Sep 30, 2026
Remaining:134 days
๐Ÿ“‹

Project Registered

Project has been registered with TDLR and is in pre-construction phase

UNIVERSAL SLEEP SOLUTIONS is a New Construction project located at 15161 Ronald Reagan Blvd. Bldg. 4, #409, Leander, TX 78641 in Leander, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $150K covering 2,723 sq ft. Krishvi DreamLux Realty, LLC is the property owner and Innovative Design and Build is the design firm of record. The project was registered with TDLR on May 6, 2026.

๐Ÿ“‹Scope of Work

Tenant Finish Out-Physician Clinic- Sleep Solutions

๐Ÿ“…Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
May 6, 2026
Construction Start
June 1, 2026
Expected Completion
September 30, 2026

๐Ÿ“…Project Timeline

Filed

May 6, 2026

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

๐Ÿ“Location & Views

Open in MapsGet Directions|30.55920, -97.79866

๐Ÿ”—Related Projects

๐Ÿ›๏ธSame Design Firm

$250K total
Fusion Fast Food Cafe
Leanderยท$100K

๐Ÿ“Nearby Projects

Within 1 km
Manyavar
15205 Ronald Reagan Blvd #700, Leander, TX 78641ยท$240K
CHAD 4 U
15141 Ronald Reagan Blvd Suite 500, Leander, TX 78641ยท$200K
TRULY AND ASSOCIATES, PLLC