4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. 21793
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

21793

1101 Central Expressway S. 100, ALLEN, Texas 75013
(469) 854-4994
1
Total Projects
$305K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,974
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$305K
Avg Value

About 21793

21793 is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Wichita Falls area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $305K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 1,974 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $305K
  • Total square footage: 1,974 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Wichita County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, 21793 maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Wichita Falls. The firm has established itself as a key player in Wichita County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $305KAvg cost/sqft: $155/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

MCD3023

1607 Enterprise St, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
$305K
1,974 sqft
for Patrick Peilh

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Jul 2020
Latest Project
Jul 2020
0
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Wichita County
1
Top Cities
Wichita Falls1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Patrick Peilh
1 projectsΒ·$305K
πŸ”§ 1 reno1,974 sqft
Wichita Falls
Latest:MCD3023(Jul 2020)
1 total clients served$305K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects