4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Armando Rojas Drafting & Autocad
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Armando Rojas Drafting & Autocad

9229 Grenoble, El Paso, Texas 79907
9-157-841-8200
1
Total Projects
$340K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
4,500
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$340K
Avg Value

About Armando Rojas Drafting & Autocad

Armando Rojas Drafting & Autocad is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the El Paso area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $340K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 4,500 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $340K
  • Total square footage: 4,500 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • El Paso County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Armando Rojas Drafting & Autocad maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including El Paso. The firm has established itself as a key player in El Paso County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $340KAvg cost/sqft: $76/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

WALA International second floor tenant Improvement

9400 Escobar Drive, El Paso, TX 79907
$340K
4,500 sqft
for Jose Luis Dominguez

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Jan 2022
Latest Project
Jan 2022
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

El Paso County
1
Top Cities
El Paso1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Jose Luis Dominguez
1 projectsΒ·$340KΒ·1 active
πŸ”§ 1 reno4,500 sqft
El Paso
Latest:WALA International second floor tenant Improvement(Jan 2022)
1 total clients served$340K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects