4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. ARXARCH
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

ARXARCH

111 Pine St, Ste 1425, San Francisco, California 94111
(707) 319-1590
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
611
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About ARXARCH

ARXARCH is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $300K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 611 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 611 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Dallas County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, ARXARCH maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Dallas. The firm has established itself as a key player in Dallas County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $491/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

MFK Northpark Boutique

8080 North Central Expressway, Suite 1712, Dallas, TX 75206
$300K
611 sqft
for Northpark Land Partners

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
May 2026
Latest Project
May 2026
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Dallas County
1
Top Cities
Dallas1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Northpark Land Partners
1 projectsΒ·$300KΒ·1 active
πŸ”§ 1 reno611 sqft
Dallas
Latest:MFK Northpark Boutique(May 2026)
1 total clients served$300K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“‹Registered1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects