4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. B. Russo Designs LLC
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

B. Russo Designs LLC

15914 Midway Road, Addison, Texas 75001
(214) 572-5649
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
3,536
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About B. Russo Designs LLC

B. Russo Designs LLC is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $300K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 3,536 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 3,536 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Caldwell County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, B. Russo Designs LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Frisco. The firm has established itself as a key player in Caldwell County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $85/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

Dee's Table

3685 The Star Blvd., Frisco, TX 75034
$300K
3,536 sqft
for Blue Star Frisco Retail, LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Jan 2024
Latest Project
Jan 2024
0
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Caldwell County
1
Top Cities
Frisco1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Blue Star Frisco Retail, LLC
1 projectsΒ·$300K
πŸ”§ 1 reno3,536 sqft
Frisco
Latest:Dee's Table(Jan 2024)
1 total clients served$300K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects