4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Buddy Webb and Company
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

Buddy Webb and Company

3057 E. Cairo, Springfield, Missouri 65802
(417) 877-1385
1
Total Projects
$780K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
7,454
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$780K
Avg Value

About Buddy Webb and Company

Buddy Webb and Company is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $780K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 7,454 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $780K
  • Total square footage: 7,454 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Dallas County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, Buddy Webb and Company maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Sunnyvale. The firm has established itself as a key player in Dallas County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $780KAvg cost/sqft: $105/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Suunyvale, TX O'Reillys Auto Parts

401 S. Collins Road, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
$780K
7,454 sqft
for Vaquero Ventures

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Jun 2020
Latest Project
Jun 2020
0
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Dallas County
1
Top Cities
Sunnyvale1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Vaquero Ventures
1 projectsΒ·$780K
πŸ—οΈ 1 new7,454 sqft
Sunnyvale
Latest:Suunyvale, TX O'Reillys Auto Parts(Jun 2020)
1 total clients served$780K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects