4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Cashion Contractors, LLC
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

Cashion Contractors, LLC

1109 N Industrial Blvd, Pilot Point, Texas 76258
9-406-862-8888
1
Total Projects
$387K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,470
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$387K
Avg Value

About Cashion Contractors, LLC

Cashion Contractors, LLC is a registered architecture and design firm operating in Grayson County, Texas with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $387K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 2,470 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $387K
  • Total square footage: 2,470 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Grayson County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, Cashion Contractors, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Whitesboro. The firm has established itself as a key player in Grayson County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $387KAvg cost/sqft: $157/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Neubauer Project

15622 US 377, Whitesboro, TX 76273
$387K
2,470 sqft
for Bradley Rains

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Apr 2025
Latest Project
Apr 2025
0
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Grayson County
1
Top Cities
Whitesboro1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Bradley Rains
1 projectsΒ·$387K
πŸ—οΈ 1 new2,470 sqft
Whitesboro
Latest:Neubauer Project(Apr 2025)
1 total clients served$387K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects