4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Dream Line Manahement
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Dream Line Manahement

4223 Crestfield Dr, RICHARDSON, Texas 75082
214-934-7175
1
Total Projects
$200K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,322
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$200K
Avg Value

About Dream Line Manahement

Dream Line Manahement is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $200K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 2,322 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $200K
  • Total square footage: 2,322 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Rockwall County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Dream Line Manahement maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Rockwall. The firm has established itself as a key player in Rockwall County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $200KAvg cost/sqft: $86/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Fatburger Rockwall

772 E I-30, Rockwall, TX 75087
$200K
2,322 sqft
for TRAVELERS PLAZA LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Jan 2026
Latest Project
Jan 2026
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Rockwall County
1
Top Cities
Rockwall1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
TRAVELERS PLAZA LLC
1 projectsΒ·$200KΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new2,322 sqft
Rockwall
Latest:Fatburger Rockwall(Jan 2026)
1 total clients served$200K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects