4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Dulaso Associate, LLC
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Dulaso Associate, LLC

1846 E. Rosemeade Parkway, #143, Carrollton, Texas 75007
(214) 458-2235
1
Total Projects
$85K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,385
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$85K
Avg Value

About Dulaso Associate, LLC

Dulaso Associate, LLC is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $85K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 1,385 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $85K
  • Total square footage: 1,385 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Rockwall County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Dulaso Associate, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Rockwall. The firm has established itself as a key player in Rockwall County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $85KAvg cost/sqft: $61/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

Goodwill Store and Donation Center-Drive Through Canopy

2855 Ridge Road, Rockwall, TX 75032
$85K
1,385 sqft
for Goodwill Industries of Dallas, Inc.

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Jul 2025
Latest Project
Jul 2025
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Rockwall County
1
Top Cities
Rockwall1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Goodwill Industries of Dallas, Inc.
1 projectsΒ·$85KΒ·1 active
πŸ”§ 1 reno1,385 sqft
Rockwall
Latest:Goodwill Store and Donation Center-Drive Through Canopy(Jul 2025)
1 total clients served$85K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects