4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. E Z Way Services
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

E Z Way Services

23635 FM 139, Shelbyville, Texas 75973
(936) 598-4524
1
Total Projects
$75K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,050
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$75K
Avg Value

About E Z Way Services

E Z Way Services is a registered architecture and design firm operating in Shelby County, Texas with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $75K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 1,050 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $75K
  • Total square footage: 1,050 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Shelby County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, E Z Way Services maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Center. The firm has established itself as a key player in Shelby County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $75KAvg cost/sqft: $71/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Shelby County JP 1

518 Nacodoches St. 200 San Augustine, Center, TX 75935
$75K
1,050 sqft
for Shelby County

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Oct 2019
Latest Project
Oct 2019
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Shelby County
1
Top Cities
Center1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Shelby County
1 projectsΒ·$75KΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new1,050 sqft
Center
Latest:Shelby County JP 1(Oct 2019)
1 total clients served$75K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects