4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. GF55 PARTNERS
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

GF55 PARTNERS

DAVID E. GROSS 19 WEST 21ST ST., NEW YORK, NY 10010
(917) 405-6653
2
Total Projects
$305K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
β€”
Total Sq Ft
2
Cities
$153K
Avg Value

About GF55 PARTNERS

GF55 PARTNERS is a registered architecture and design firm operating in Houston and San Antonio with a comprehensive portfolio of 2 projects worth $305K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 1 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling β€” square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (50%)
  • 1 renovation projects (50%)
  • Average project value: $153K
  • Total square footage: β€” sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Brazoria County1 projects
  • Bexar County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 2 completed projects, GF55 PARTNERS maintains a strong presence across 2 cities including Lake Jackson, San Antonio. The firm has established itself as a key player in Bexar County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2015
1
2017
1
Median project: $160KPeak year: 2015 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

EUROPEAN WAX CENTER - ALAMO RANCH

10826 CULEBRA ROAD Suite 104, San Antonio, TX 78253
$160K
sqft
for RIOCAN AMERICAN MANAGEMENT LP

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

50%
New Builds
50%
Renovations
First Project
Jun 2015
Latest Project
Sep 2017
0
Active
2
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Brazoria County
1
Bexar County
1
Top Cities
Lake Jackson1San Antonio1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

2 property owners served

1
RIOCAN AMERICAN MANAGEMENT LP
1 projectsΒ·$160K
πŸ”§ 1 reno
San Antonio
Latest:EUROPEAN WAX CENTER - ALAMO RANCH(Jun 2015)
2
AIM PARTNERS LLC
1 projectsΒ·$145K
πŸ—οΈ 1 new
Lake Jackson
Latest:AMAZING LASH STUDIO(Sep 2017)
2 total clients served$305K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed2

Work Items

2 total Β· Sorted by date
🏁Closed$145K

AMAZING LASH STUDIO

90 OAK DRIVE Suite M, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Sep 18, 2017πŸ—οΈ
AIM PARTNERS LLC
All FirmsExplore Projects