4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Louis K. Gilley
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

Louis K. Gilley

3711 Fountain Terrace, Amarillo, Texas 79106
(806) 372-7316
1
Total Projects
$135K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,400
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$135K
Avg Value

About Louis K. Gilley

Louis K. Gilley is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Amarillo area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $135K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 2,400 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $135K
  • Total square footage: 2,400 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Randall County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, Louis K. Gilley maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Amarillo. The firm has established itself as a key player in Randall County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2018
1
Median project: $135KAvg cost/sqft: $56/sqftPeak year: 2018 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Psalm 13 Ministries

2708 Lawton, Amarillo, TX 79110
$135K
2,400 sqft
for Psalm 1:3 Ministries

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Dec 2018
Latest Project
Dec 2018
0
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Randall County
1
Top Cities
Amarillo1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Psalm 1:3 Ministries
1 projectsΒ·$135K
πŸ—οΈ 1 new2,400 sqft
Amarillo
Latest:Psalm 13 Ministries(Dec 2018)
1 total clients served$135K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects