4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. OMEGA TOUCH
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

OMEGA TOUCH

,
(281) 964-9042
2
Total Projects
$453K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
β€”
Total Sq Ft
2
Cities
$227K
Avg Value

About OMEGA TOUCH

OMEGA TOUCH is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Houston area with a comprehensive portfolio of 2 projects worth $453K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects totaling β€” square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $227K
  • Total square footage: β€” sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Fort Bend County2 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 2 completed projects, OMEGA TOUCH maintains a strong presence across 2 cities including Rosenberg, Sugar Land. The firm has established itself as a key player in Fort Bend County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2014
1
2015
1
Median project: $310KPeak year: 2014 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

MELROSE - ROSENBERG

5100 AVENUE H, Rosenberg, TX 77471
$310K
sqft
for US 90 ROSERICH LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Aug 2014
Latest Project
Aug 2015
0
Active
2
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Fort Bend County
2
Top Cities
Rosenberg1Sugar Land1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

2 property owners served

1
US 90 ROSERICH LLC
1 projectsΒ·$310K
πŸ”§ 1 reno
Rosenberg
Latest:MELROSE - ROSENBERG(Aug 2015)
2
HSMEP WILLIAMS TRACE LP
1 projectsΒ·$143K
πŸ”§ 1 reno
Sugar Land
Latest:GREAT HARVEST BREAD COMPANY(Aug 2014)
2 total clients served$453K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed2

Work Items

2 total Β· Sorted by date
🏁Closed$143K

GREAT HARVEST BREAD COMPANY

3344 HWY 6, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Aug 11, 2014πŸ”§
HSMEP WILLIAMS TRACE LP
All FirmsExplore Projects