4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. PLANOS BLUE PRINTS
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

PLANOS BLUE PRINTS

BENJAMIN BORREGO 4928 MCGREGOR, EL PASO, TX 79904
(915) 875-1220
2
Total Projects
$340K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
β€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$170K
Avg Value

About PLANOS BLUE PRINTS

PLANOS BLUE PRINTS is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the El Paso area with a comprehensive portfolio of 2 projects worth $340K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects totaling β€” square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $170K
  • Total square footage: β€” sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • El Paso County2 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, PLANOS BLUE PRINTS maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including El Paso. The firm has established itself as a key player in El Paso County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2015
1
2016
1
Median project: $260KPeak year: 2015 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

BUSINESS PREMISES PELLICANO

10921 PELLICANO, El Paso, TX 79936
$260K
sqft
for JASON BARRERAS

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
May 2015
Latest Project
Dec 2016
1
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

El Paso County
2
Top Cities
El Paso2
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

2 property owners served

1
JASON BARRERAS
1 projectsΒ·$260K
πŸ”§ 1 reno
El Paso
Latest:BUSINESS PREMISES PELLICANO(May 2015)
2
SHERWIN WILLIAMS
1 projectsΒ·$80KΒ·1 active
πŸ”§ 1 reno
El Paso
Latest:SHERWIN WILLIAMS(Dec 2016)
2 total clients served$340K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“‹Registered1
🏁Closed1

Work Items

2 total Β· Sorted by date
πŸ“‹Registered$80K

SHERWIN WILLIAMS

10771 GATEWAY BLVD. SOUTH SUITE H, El Paso, TX 79934
Dec 8, 2016πŸ”§
SHERWIN WILLIAMS
All FirmsExplore Projects