4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Renaissance Deisgn
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Renaissance Deisgn

9402 HILLSIDE ROAD SUITE 203, Amarillo, Texas 79119
(806)570-3489
1
Total Projects
$166K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,710
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$166K
Avg Value

About Renaissance Deisgn

Renaissance Deisgn is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Amarillo area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $166K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 1,710 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $166K
  • Total square footage: 1,710 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Potter County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Renaissance Deisgn maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Amarillo. The firm has established itself as a key player in Potter County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $166KAvg cost/sqft: $97/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

GRAVES REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC.

1375 N WESTERN STREET UNIT 200, Amarillo, TX 79106
$166K
1,710 sqft
for TAYLOR GRAVES

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Mar 2025
Latest Project
Mar 2025
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Potter County
1
Top Cities
Amarillo1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
TAYLOR GRAVES
1 projectsΒ·$166KΒ·1 active
πŸ”§ 1 reno1,710 sqft
Amarillo
Latest:GRAVES REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LLC.(Mar 2025)
1 total clients served$166K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“‹Registered1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects