4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. REV Building Designs LLC
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

REV Building Designs LLC

145 Bear Creek Dr, Cresson, Texas 76035
(817) 888-4231
1
Total Projects
$650K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
5,694
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$650K
Avg Value

About REV Building Designs LLC

REV Building Designs LLC is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $650K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 5,694 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $650K
  • Total square footage: 5,694 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Tarrant County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, REV Building Designs LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Fort Worth. The firm has established itself as a key player in Tarrant County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $650KAvg cost/sqft: $114/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Braswell Office Building 2

4609 St Amand Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76107
$650K
5,694 sqft
for Bryan Braswell

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Jul 2023
Latest Project
Jul 2023
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Tarrant County
1
Top Cities
Fort Worth1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Bryan Braswell
1 projectsΒ·$650KΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new5,694 sqft
Fort Worth
Latest:Braswell Office Building 2(Jul 2023)
1 total clients served$650K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

βœ…Inspection Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects