4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. RLNDesign
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

RLNDesign

6700 Crooked Ln., Flower Mound, Texas 75022
214.536.7904
1
Total Projects
$100K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
426
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$100K
Avg Value

About RLNDesign

RLNDesign is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $100K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 426 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $100K
  • Total square footage: 426 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Dallas County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, RLNDesign maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Richardson. The firm has established itself as a key player in Dallas County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $100KAvg cost/sqft: $235/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

FarmaKeio Clean Room Installation

1736 N Greenville Ave., Richardson, TX 75081
$100K
426 sqft
for DALLAS NORTH INDUSTRIAL LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Nov 2025
Latest Project
Nov 2025
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Dallas County
1
Top Cities
Richardson1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
DALLAS NORTH INDUSTRIAL LLC
1 projectsΒ·$100KΒ·1 active
πŸ”§ 1 reno426 sqft
Richardson
Latest:FarmaKeio Clean Room Installation(Nov 2025)
1 total clients served$100K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects