4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Rogue Acquistions
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Rogue Acquistions

422 S. Cockrell Hill RD., Dallas, Texas 75211
(214) 948-0040
1
Total Projects
$150K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,693
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$150K
Avg Value

About Rogue Acquistions

Rogue Acquistions is a registered architecture and design firm operating in Hood County, Texas with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $150K. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 1,693 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $150K
  • Total square footage: 1,693 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Hood County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Rogue Acquistions maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Granbury. The firm has established itself as a key player in Hood County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $150KAvg cost/sqft: $89/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Mcgonagill Law Building

1023 W. Pearl St., Granbury, TX 76049
$150K
1,693 sqft
for Teresa Mcgonagill

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Dec 2019
Latest Project
Dec 2019
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Hood County
1
Top Cities
Granbury1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Teresa Mcgonagill
1 projectsΒ·$150KΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new1,693 sqft
Granbury
Latest:Mcgonagill Law Building(Dec 2019)
1 total clients served$150K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects