4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Trinity Consulting Group, Inc.
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Trinity Consulting Group, Inc.

10850 S Wilcrest Drive, Suite No. 180, Houston, Texas 77099
(830) 660-5242
1
Total Projects
$150K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,417
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$150K
Avg Value

About Trinity Consulting Group, Inc.

Trinity Consulting Group, Inc. is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Houston area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $150K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 1,417 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $150K
  • Total square footage: 1,417 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Harris County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Trinity Consulting Group, Inc. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Houston. The firm has established itself as a key player in Harris County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $150KAvg cost/sqft: $106/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

Acupuncture One, LLC

4899 Highway 6, Suite No. 105E, Houston, TX 77084
$150K
1,417 sqft
for Hao Hao International Inc.

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Jun 2024
Latest Project
Jun 2024
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Harris County
1
Top Cities
Houston1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Hao Hao International Inc.
1 projectsΒ·$150KΒ·1 active
πŸ”§ 1 reno1,417 sqft
Houston
Latest:Acupuncture One, LLC(Jun 2024)
1 total clients served$150K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects