4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Upstream Rehabilitation, LLC
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design

Upstream Rehabilitation, LLC

6397 Lee Hwy Suite 300, Chattanooga, Tennessee 37421
(423) 238-8941
1
Total Projects
$138K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,373
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$138K
Avg Value

About Upstream Rehabilitation, LLC

Upstream Rehabilitation, LLC is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $138K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects totaling 2,373 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $138K
  • Total square footage: 2,373 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Collin County1 projects

With 0 active projects currently in progress and 1 completed projects, Upstream Rehabilitation, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Mckinney. The firm has established itself as a key player in Collin County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $138KAvg cost/sqft: $58/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

Peak Physical Therapy

3935 S Lake Forest Drive Suite 120, Mckinney, TX 75070
$138K
2,373 sqft
for DD McKinney, LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Sep 2021
Latest Project
Sep 2021
0
Active
1
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Collin County
1
Top Cities
Mckinney1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
DD McKinney, LLC
1 projectsΒ·$138K
πŸ”§ 1 reno2,373 sqft
Mckinney
Latest:Peak Physical Therapy(Sep 2021)
1 total clients served$138K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects