4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. 2515 Ralph LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

2515 Ralph LLC

P.O. Box 20675 Box 110, Houston, Texas 77225
Robert Cromie
1
Total Projects
$250K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
4,583
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$250K
Avg Value

About 2515 Ralph LLC

2515 Ralph LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $250K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 4,583 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $250K
  • Total square footage: 4,583 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, 2515 Ralph LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including LH2 Architecture LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing 2515 Ralph LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $250KAvg cost/sqft: $55/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Melrose Bar Remodel

2517 Ralph Street, Houston, TX 77006
$250K4,583 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2024
Latest Project
Aug 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
LH2 Architecture LLC
1 projectsยท$250Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $250K
Houston
Latest:Melrose Bar Remodel(Aug 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$250K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects