4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. 2ML REAL ESTATE INTEREST
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

2ML REAL ESTATE INTEREST

952 ECHO LANE SUITE 314, HOUSTON, Texas 77024
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,365
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About 2ML REAL ESTATE INTEREST

2ML REAL ESTATE INTEREST is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,365 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 2,365 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Oak Ridge North1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, 2ML REAL ESTATE INTEREST maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including PMBA architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in Oak Ridge North, establishing 2ML REAL ESTATE INTEREST as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $127/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Another Nine

26824 I-45, Oak Ridge North, TX 77386
$300K2,365 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2026
Latest Project
Mar 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Oak Ridge North
1
Counties
Montgomery1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
PMBA architects
1 projectsยท$300Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $300K
Oak Ridge North
Latest:Another Nine(Mar 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$300K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects