4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. 4310 Dunlavy, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

4310 Dunlavy, LLC

101 Bershire Street, Bellaire, Texas 77401
1
Total Projects
$1.5M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
6,482
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$1.5M
Avg Value

About 4310 Dunlavy, LLC

4310 Dunlavy, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $1.5M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 6,482 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $1.5M
  • Total square footage: 6,482 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, 4310 Dunlavy, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Steinberg Dickey Collaborative, LLP. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing 4310 Dunlavy, LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $1.5MAvg cost/sqft: $231/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Fairmont Museum District III

4343 Woodhead Street, Houston, TX 77098
$1.5M6,482 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2019
Latest Project
Mar 2019
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Steinberg Dickey Collaborative, LLP
1 projectsยท$1.5Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $1.5M
Houston
Latest:Fairmont Museum District III(Mar 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$1.5M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects