4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Acierto NB LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner2 Active

Acierto NB LLC

373 S Seguin Avenue, New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Chris Blankenship
2
Total Projects
$258K
Portfolio Value
2
Active Now
3,439
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$129K
Avg Value

About Acierto NB LLC

Acierto NB LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $258K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 2 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 3,439 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 2 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $129K
  • Total square footage: 3,439 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • New Braunfels2 projects

With 2 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Acierto NB LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including HSW Design, WorkPlace Collaborations, PLLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in New Braunfels, establishing Acierto NB LLC as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
2022
1
Median project: $175KAvg cost/sqft: $74/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

GBMC Office Finish-out

615 Oxford Suite 105, New Braunfels, TX 78130
$175K2,239 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2021
Latest Project
Feb 2022
2
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

New Braunfels
2
Counties
Comal2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
HSW Design
1 projectsยท$83Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $83K
New Braunfels
Latest:Central Texas Cryotherapy(Feb 2022)
2
WorkPlace Collaborations, PLLC
1 projectsยท$175Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $175K
New Braunfels
Latest:GBMC Office Finish-out(Nov 2021)
2 total design firms worked with$258K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
1(50%)
๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(50%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
โœ…Inspection Complete$83K

Central Texas Cryotherapy

615 Oxford Drive, Suite 104, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Feb 17, 2022๐Ÿ—๏ธ
HSW Design
All OwnersExplore Projects