4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Adam Westover/Evin Macaluso
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Adam Westover/Evin Macaluso

85 Sage Sparrow Road, Spring, Texas 77389
1
Total Projects
$600K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
9,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$600K
Avg Value

About Adam Westover/Evin Macaluso

Adam Westover/Evin Macaluso is a significant property owner and developer in Walker County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $600K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 9,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $600K
  • Total square footage: 9,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Huntsville1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Adam Westover/Evin Macaluso maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Huntsville, establishing Adam Westover/Evin Macaluso as a key player in Walker County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $600KAvg cost/sqft: $67/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Self Storage Expansion

3404 Powell Road, Huntsville, TX 77340
$600K9,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2023
Latest Project
Aug 2023
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Huntsville
1
Counties
Walker1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects