4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Adan & Elizabeth Albiter
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Adan & Elizabeth Albiter

705 Alfred, Fredericksburg, Texas 78624
Elizabeth Albiter
1
Total Projects
$80K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
920
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$80K
Avg Value

About Adan & Elizabeth Albiter

Adan & Elizabeth Albiter is a significant property owner and developer in Gillespie County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $80K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 920 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $80K
  • Total square footage: 920 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fredericksburg1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Adan & Elizabeth Albiter maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Manny Villa Designs. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fredericksburg, establishing Adan & Elizabeth Albiter as a key player in Gillespie County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $80KAvg cost/sqft: $87/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

100 Unit

705 Alfred St., Fredericksburg, TX 78624
$80K920 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2023
Latest Project
Nov 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fredericksburg
1
Counties
Gillespie1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Manny Villa Designs
1 projectsยท$80Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $80K
Fredericksburg
Latest:100 Unit(Nov 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$80K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects