4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Allen Star Creek, LLP
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Allen Star Creek, LLP

4760 Preston Rd Suite 244-311, Frisco, Texas 75034
Brad Nelson
1
Total Projects
$160K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,597
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$160K
Avg Value

About Allen Star Creek, LLP

Allen Star Creek, LLP is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $160K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,597 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $160K
  • Total square footage: 1,597 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Allen1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Allen Star Creek, LLP maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Apogee. The development portfolio is concentrated in Allen, establishing Allen Star Creek, LLP as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $160KAvg cost/sqft: $100/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Scenthound (Allen)

977 SH 121 Suite 150, Allen, TX 75013
$160K1,597 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2022
Latest Project
Dec 2022
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Allen
1
Counties
Collin1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Apogee
1 projectsยท$160K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $160K
Allen
Latest:Scenthound (Allen)(Dec 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$160K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects