4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. American Track Generations, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

American Track Generations, LLC

2488 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, Texas 76177
Brent Bush
1
Total Projects
$195K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,957
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$195K
Avg Value

About American Track Generations, LLC

American Track Generations, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $195K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,957 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $195K
  • Total square footage: 1,957 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fort Worth1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, American Track Generations, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including OWT Architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fort Worth, establishing American Track Generations, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $195KAvg cost/sqft: $100/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

American Track Generations Addition

2488 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
$195K1,957 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2020
Latest Project
Oct 2020
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fort Worth
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
OWT Architects
1 projectsยท$195Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $195K
Fort Worth
Latest:American Track Generations Addition(Oct 2020)
1 total design firms worked with$195K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects