4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. AMRJ DEVELOPMENT LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

AMRJ DEVELOPMENT LLC

12307 WOODWORTH, CYPRESS, Texas 77429
1
Total Projects
$585K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
10,380
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$585K
Avg Value

About AMRJ DEVELOPMENT LLC

AMRJ DEVELOPMENT LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $585K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 10,380 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $585K
  • Total square footage: 10,380 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Cypress1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, AMRJ DEVELOPMENT LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Ryden Architecture, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Cypress, establishing AMRJ DEVELOPMENT LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $585KAvg cost/sqft: $56/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Woodworth Business Park: Phase 2B

12315 Woodworth Drive, Cypress, TX 77429
$585K10,380 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2022
Latest Project
Nov 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Cypress
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Ryden Architecture, LLC
1 projectsยท$585Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $585K
Cypress
Latest:Woodworth Business Park: Phase 2B(Nov 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$585K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects