4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Angel Air LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Angel Air LLC

101 Clearlake Ct, Southlake, Texas 76092
Jim Knese
1
Total Projects
$464K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
7,950
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$464K
Avg Value

About Angel Air LLC

Angel Air LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $464K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 7,950 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $464K
  • Total square footage: 7,950 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fort Worth1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Angel Air LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Cadlib LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fort Worth, establishing Angel Air LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $464KAvg cost/sqft: $58/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

A Thrifti Self Storage 2600 Pafford

2600 W. Pafford, Fort Worth, TX 76110
$464K7,950 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2024
Latest Project
Oct 2024
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fort Worth
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Cadlib LLC
1 projectsยท$464Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $464K
Fort Worth
Latest:A Thrifti Self Storage 2600 Pafford(Oct 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$464K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects