4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. ANRO LEASING LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

ANRO LEASING LLC

23122 STARLIGHT BEACH RD, Katy, Texas 77494
Roberto Andrade
1
Total Projects
$114K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
1,271
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$114K
Avg Value

About ANRO LEASING LLC

ANRO LEASING LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $114K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,271 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $114K
  • Total square footage: 1,271 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Katy1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, ANRO LEASING LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including William Patin, Architect. The development portfolio is concentrated in Katy, establishing ANRO LEASING LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $114KAvg cost/sqft: $90/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Cinco Ranch Community Pharmacy

20811 Westheimer Parkway Suite C, Katy, TX 77450
$114K1,271 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2021
Latest Project
Jun 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Katy
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
William Patin, Architect
1 projectsยท$114K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $114K
Katy
Latest:Cinco Ranch Community Pharmacy(Jun 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$114K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects