4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Anthony Hernandez
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Anthony Hernandez

808 Ave H East #509, Arlington, Texas 76011
1
Total Projects
$3.9M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
39,000
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$3.9M
Avg Value

About Anthony Hernandez

Anthony Hernandez is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $3.9M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 39,000 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $3.9M
  • Total square footage: 39,000 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Grand Prairie1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Anthony Hernandez maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Nationwide Construction. The development portfolio is concentrated in Grand Prairie, establishing Anthony Hernandez as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $3.9MAvg cost/sqft: $99/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Kednus

616 E Ave J, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
$3.9M39,000 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2019
Latest Project
Jul 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Grand Prairie
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Nationwide Construction
1 projectsยท$3.9M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $3.9M
Grand Prairie
Latest:Kednus(Jul 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$3.9M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects