4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. ASBC Properties LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

ASBC Properties LLC

723 S Alamo St., San Antonio, Texas 78205
1
Total Projects
$980K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,643
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$980K
Avg Value

About ASBC Properties LLC

ASBC Properties LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $980K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 1,643 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $980K
  • Total square footage: 1,643 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • San Antonio1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, ASBC Properties LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Ziga Architecture Studio PLLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in San Antonio, establishing ASBC Properties LLC as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $980KAvg cost/sqft: $596/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Dog Bar Beer Garden

4302 Hyatt Place Drive, San Antonio, TX 78230
$980K1,643 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Oct 2021
Latest Project
Oct 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

San Antonio
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Ziga Architecture Studio PLLC
1 projectsยท$980Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $980K
San Antonio
Latest:Dog Bar Beer Garden(Oct 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$980K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects