4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. ASSESSED ACQUISITIONS LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

ASSESSED ACQUISITIONS LLC

300 CR 327, Bertram, Texas 78605
1
Total Projects
$330K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
3,292
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$330K
Avg Value

About ASSESSED ACQUISITIONS LLC

ASSESSED ACQUISITIONS LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $330K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,292 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $330K
  • Total square footage: 3,292 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Bertram1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, ASSESSED ACQUISITIONS LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including J. Bryant Boyd Design Build. The development portfolio is concentrated in Bertram, establishing ASSESSED ACQUISITIONS LLC as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $330KAvg cost/sqft: $100/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Hill

167 E. Vaughan St., Bertram, TX 78605
$330K3,292 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2021
Latest Project
Dec 2021
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Bertram
1
Counties
Burnet1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
J. Bryant Boyd Design Build
1 projectsยท$330Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $330K
Bertram
Latest:Hill(Dec 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$330K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

โœ…Inspection Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects