4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Authentic Contracting Solutions
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Authentic Contracting Solutions

725 Hwy 287 N Ste 503, Mansfield, Texas 76063
Mitch Breeden
1
Total Projects
$118K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
866
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$118K
Avg Value

About Authentic Contracting Solutions

Authentic Contracting Solutions is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $118K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 866 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $118K
  • Total square footage: 866 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Mansfield1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Authentic Contracting Solutions maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Curtis Pippin Design Services LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Mansfield, establishing Authentic Contracting Solutions as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $118KAvg cost/sqft: $136/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Dawson Dentist Office Finish Out

725 Hwy 287 Frontage Rd Ste 507, Mansfield, TX 76063
$118K866 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2021
Latest Project
Apr 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Mansfield
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Curtis Pippin Design Services LLC
1 projectsยท$118K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $118K
Mansfield
Latest:Dawson Dentist Office Finish Out(Apr 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$118K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects