4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Auto Liquidators, Inc
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Auto Liquidators, Inc

39670 Lyndon B. Johnson Fwy, Dallas, Texas 75237
Jenissa Rice
1
Total Projects
$800K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
3,928
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$800K
Avg Value

About Auto Liquidators, Inc

Auto Liquidators, Inc is a significant property owner and developer in the Waco area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $800K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 3,928 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $800K
  • Total square footage: 3,928 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Beverly Hills1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Auto Liquidators, Inc maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including RBDR, PLLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Beverly Hills, establishing Auto Liquidators, Inc as a key player in Waco commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $800KAvg cost/sqft: $204/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Auto Liquidators Plus

1601 South Valley Mills Dr, Beverly Hills, TX 76711
$800K3,928 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2024
Latest Project
Jan 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Beverly Hills
1
Counties
McLennan1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
RBDR, PLLC
1 projectsยท$800K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $800K
Beverly Hills
Latest:Auto Liquidators Plus(Jan 2024)
1 total design firms worked with$800K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects