4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. AXON REAL ESTATE, LLC.
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

AXON REAL ESTATE, LLC.

713 GRAINGER STREET 7178 Yellowstone Drive, FORT WORTH, Texas 76104
1
Total Projects
$350K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
2,183
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$350K
Avg Value

About AXON REAL ESTATE, LLC.

AXON REAL ESTATE, LLC. is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $350K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 2,183 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $350K
  • Total square footage: 2,183 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Fort Worth1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, AXON REAL ESTATE, LLC. maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including NuPlan Group, LLC.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Fort Worth, establishing AXON REAL ESTATE, LLC. as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $350KAvg cost/sqft: $160/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

LONE STAR PET IMAGING

7273 HAWKINS VIEW DRIVE, Fort Worth, TX 76132
$350K2,183 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2026
Latest Project
Apr 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Fort Worth
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
NuPlan Group, LLC.
1 projectsยท$350Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $350K
Fort Worth
Latest:LONE STAR PET IMAGING(Apr 2026)
1 total design firms worked with$350K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects